Skip to content

sylphide

Beta
Combat Power45,617
Item Level951

Source as stated in the run of Nov 1, 2026, 12:05 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Neglected Gadioton5,65659th of 61 · not checked yet · 85.7% below the top (39,450, Name pending · Chanter)85.7% below the best Chanter (39,450, Name pending · Chanter)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names sylphide, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestNov 1, 2026, 12:05–12:14 UTC · Cleared in 8:43
  • Neglected Gadioton 5,656
  • Enhanced Harcon — No figure for this player here
  • Ultimate Berk — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 12:05 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 12:05 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Spinning Strike108,036442616.7%
Incandescent Blow80,133327336.1%
Dark Crush68,4462801225%
Bursting Blow65,905269128.3%
Impactful Crush53,723219120%
Bolt Crush33,8611381030%
Onslaught24,586100287.1%
Resonance Crush23,06394573.5%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up sylphide on the official Europe site…