Skip to content

JelouVerou

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Ariel · Elyos
  • Europe
  • Legion: Pandaemonium
Combat Power82,975
Item Level1,930

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 23:05 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur6,33781st of 83 · not checked yet · 84.1% below the top (39,747, Elodriona)69.4% below the best Cleric (20,736, Йеннифэр)Reported by a group member
Judge Urahum5,60288th of 89 · not checked yet · 82.9% below the top (32,847, Elodriona)71.5% below the best Cleric (19,663, Kaÿ)Reported by a group member
Divine Auldor4,75493rd of 95 · not checked yet · 83% below the top (27,971, zAPenguin)72.8% below the best Cleric (17,450, Kaÿ)Reported by a group member
Whole run3,35661st of 62 · not checked yet · 81.7% below the top (18,307, sernna)69.6% below the best Cleric (11,044, Йеннифэр)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names JelouVerou, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 23:05–23:13 UTC · Cleared in 7:59
  • Guardian Captain Raur — No figure for this player here
  • Judge Urahum 4,784
  • Divine Auldor 4,754
— No figure for this player here
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 22:56–23:03 UTC · Cleared in 7:50
  • Guardian Captain Raur 6,337
  • Judge Urahum 5,602
  • Divine Auldor 4,455
3,356

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 23:05 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 23:05 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Judgment Thunder168,1371,0825810.3%
Divine Punishment149,0839594610.9%
Condemnation73,4574721020%
Divine Aura66,3434272425%
Empyrean Lord's Grace58,6033778712.6%
Debilitating Mark54,97735390%
Chain of Torment43,90228250%
Bolt35,310227333.3%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up JelouVerou on the official Europe site…