Skip to content

Verbuna

Beta
Combat Power100,307
Item Level2,141

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 19:32 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

TranscendenceShattered Arkanis · Stage 2

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Ruthilis of Pain10,59922nd of 28 · not checked yet · 74.2% below the top (41,128, Larcade)52.2% below the best Spiritmaster (22,171, Poppi)Reported by a group member
Talisra of the Void15,17523rd of 47 · not checked yet · 60.3% below the top (38,236, Larcade)44.6% below the best Spiritmaster (27,379, SpiritSaint)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Verbuna, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Shattered Arkanis · Stage 2Oct 29, 2026, 19:32–19:44 UTC · Cleared in 12:06
  • Ruthilis of Pain 10,599
  • Talisra of the Void 15,175
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Talisra of the Void, run of Oct 29, 2026, 19:32 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Talisra of the Void, run of Oct 29, 2026, 19:32 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Elemental FusionSpecialty 2 · 3318,8891,9453641.7%
CombustionSpecialty 1 · 4305,8861,86511057.3%
Summon: Fire Spirit218,4741,3323452.9%
Spiritmaster Weapon EquipSpecialty 1156,2779533122.6%
Fire Spirit: Basic Attack152,13492715249.3%
Dimensional ControlSpecialty 3136,9688354334.9%
Corrode123,5317537644.7%
Ancient Spirit: Basic Attack119,9647315056%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Verbuna on the official Europe site…