Skip to content

雨果

Beta
  • Chanter
  • Triniel · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power55,097
Item Level1,060

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:32 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionDraupnir · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Phantasmal Lakshmi18,7683rd of 22 · not checked yet · 42.6% below the top (32,693, majiyu)Best Chanter on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names 雨果, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Draupnir · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 18:32–18:38 UTC · Cleared in 6:44
  • Predator Saraswati — No figure for this player here
  • Phantasmal Lakshmi 18,768
  • Transcendent Bakarma — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:32 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:32 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Bursting BlowSpecialty 3690,0925,9724643.5%
Incandescent BlowSpecialty 3628,2785,4379640.6%
Bolt CrushSpecialty 3209,9771,8173043.3%
Wind's Promise148,2831,2833545.7%
Spinning StrikeSpecialty 1142,5151,233520%
Resonance CrushSpecialty 3140,8701,21915140.4%
OnslaughtSpecialty 3126,4951,0946636.4%
Dark CrushSpecialty 3123,3131,0678100%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up 雨果 on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…