Skip to content

TUBMA

Beta
  • Chanter
  • Nezekan · Elyos
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power48,163
Item Level913

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 03:57 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Neglected Gadioton10,099112th of 134 · not checked yet · 77.6% below the top (45,131, Kesochan)77.6% below the best Chanter (45,131, Kesochan)Reported by a group member
Ultimate Berk6,790133rd of 171 · not checked yet · 76.7% below the top (29,172, Kesochan)76.7% below the best Chanter (29,172, Kesochan)Reported by a group member
Whole run7,27953rd of 78 · not checked yet · 71.4% below the top (25,418, Kesochan)71.4% below the best Chanter (25,418, Kesochan)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names TUBMA, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 03:57–04:01 UTC · Cleared in 4:38
  • Neglected Gadioton 10,099
  • Ultimate Berk 6,790
7,279

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 31, 2026, 03:57 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 31, 2026, 03:57 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Bursting Blow196,6791,8382334.8%
Incandescent Blow179,5171,6785026%
Spinning Strike61,65157630%
Bolt Crush53,1244961241.7%
Wind's Promise43,3594051631.3%
Resonance Crush39,6793716634.8%
Onslaught36,7453433033.3%
Dark Crush34,957326520%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up TUBMA on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…