Skip to content

Aenrin

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Nemon · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power60,263
Item Level1,330

Source as stated in the run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:03 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Neglected Gadioton9,884128th of 147 · not checked yet · 78.1% below the top (45,131, Kesochan)67.7% below the best Cleric (30,622, Marin2)Reported by a group member
Enhanced Harcon9,39092nd of 101 · not checked yet · 82.5% below the top (53,595, Anadiah)69.7% below the best Cleric (31,023, Marin2)Reported by a group member
Ultimate Berk3,792186th of 188 · not checked yet · 87% below the top (29,172, Kesochan)78.4% below the best Cleric (17,526, Marin2)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Aenrin, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestNov 1, 2026, 08:03–08:11 UTC · Cleared in 7:46
  • Neglected Gadioton 9,884
  • Enhanced Harcon 9,390
  • Ultimate Berk 3,792
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:03 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:03 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
CondemnationSpecialty 3 · 4188,2751,0042441.7%
Noble AuraSpecialty 199,1845283234.4%
Divine AuraSpecialty 377,157411296.9%
Empyrean Lord's Grace66,3463535213.5%
Judgment ThunderSpecialty 350,8682711910.5%
Divine PunishmentSpecialty 350,1782671526.7%
BoltSpecialty 348,46225840%
Debilitating MarkSpecialty 337,4331991118.2%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Aenrin on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…