Skip to content

Priscus

Beta
  • Gladiator
  • Meslamtaeda · Elyos
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power74,723
Item Level1,580

Source as stated in the run of Oct 30, 2026, 15:52 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Enhanced Harcon15,37169th of 101 · not checked yet · 71.3% below the top (53,595, Anadiah)59.4% below the best Gladiator (37,830, Malvina)Reported by a group member
Ultimate Berk5,555168th of 188 · not checked yet · 81% below the top (29,172, Kesochan)78% below the best Gladiator (25,270, Dushie)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Priscus, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestOct 30, 2026, 15:52–16:00 UTC · Cleared in 8:24
  • Neglected Gadioton — No figure for this player here
  • Enhanced Harcon 15,371
  • Ultimate Berk — No figure for this player here
  • Ultimate Berk 5,555
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 30, 2026, 15:52 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 30, 2026, 15:52 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Smashing Blow121,9248705442.6%
Rending Blow103,3737385825.9%
Ruinous Blow89,73164030%
Murderous Burst65,3584661741.2%
Overhead Slam49,8433551136.4%
Rage BurstSpecialty 143,0243072020%
Rupture Strike42,7593051844.4%
Leaping Slam34,7302471421.4%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Priscus on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…