Skip to content

sealive

Beta
  • Templar
  • Marchutan · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power39,679
Item Level773

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 23:57 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionDraupnir · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Predator Saraswati10,2725th of 6 · not checked yet · 51.2% below the top (21,043, Eheツ)51.2% below the best Templar (21,043, Eheツ)Reported by a group member
Phantasmal Lakshmi7,1797th of 10 · not checked yet · 68.3% below the top (22,628, D3M14N)67.8% below the best Templar (22,293, Eheツ)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names sealive, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Draupnir · ExplorationOct 31, 2026, 23:57–00:05 UTC · Cleared in 7:50
  • Predator Saraswati 10,272
  • Phantasmal Lakshmi 7,179
  • Transcendent Bakarma — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 31, 2026, 23:57 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 31, 2026, 23:57 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Punishment101,57471630%
Pummel93,99766310919.3%
Punishing Strike92,6376532931%
Judgment43,789309812.5%
Decisive Strike39,5322781729.4%
Desperate Strike39,3942781428.6%
Annihilate35,530250425%
Vicious Strike34,5412431822.2%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up sealive on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…