Skip to content

Rayxzer

Beta
  • Gladiator
  • Lumiel · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)

Combat Power and Item Level: no run has stated them yet

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFire Temple · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Kromede's Desire2,2235th of 5 · not checked yet · 67.4% below the top (6,819, miimiMaou)Best Gladiator on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Rayxzer, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Fire Temple · ExplorationOct 31, 2026, 20:01–20:06 UTC · Cleared in 5:05
  • Black Smoke Murute — Not shown until it is checked
  • Kromede's Desire 2,223
— Not shown until it is checked

Top skills

Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 31, 2026, 20:01 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 31, 2026, 20:01 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Ruinous Blow33,933326250%
Murderous Burst25,3202431275%
Sword Aura Rampage22,63921744100%
Rending Blow21,8682102941.4%
Overhead Slam17,3541671050%
Smashing Blow16,7851611931.6%
Rage BurstSpecialty 113,2901271060%
Wrathful Strike12,5291201030%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Rayxzer on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…