Skip to content

OoT

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Lumiel · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power43,271
Item Level884

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:57 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionDraupnir · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Phantasmal Lakshmi3,29422nd of 22 · not checked yet · 89.9% below the top (32,693, majiyu)89.6% below the best Cleric (31,565, Raily)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names OoT, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Draupnir · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 18:57–19:03 UTC · Cleared in 6:24
  • Predator Saraswati — No figure for this player here
  • Phantasmal Lakshmi — No figure for this player here
  • Transcendent Bakarma — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here
Draupnir · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 18:49–18:56 UTC · Cleared in 6:01
  • Predator Saraswati — No figure for this player here
  • Phantasmal Lakshmi — No figure for this player here
  • Transcendent Bakarma — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here
Draupnir · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 18:42–18:48 UTC · Cleared in 6:13
  • Predator Saraswati — No figure for this player here
  • Phantasmal Lakshmi 3,294
  • Transcendent Bakarma — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:42 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:42 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
CondemnationSpecialty 2109,9159501957.9%
Judgment ThunderSpecialty 263,7035503010%
Divine PunishmentSpecialty 258,896509277.4%
Divine AuraSpecialty 342,6753692611.5%
Chain of TormentSpecialty 236,744317520%
Earth PunishmentSpecialty 133,805292425%
Debilitating MarkSpecialty 233,51228990%
Empyrean Lord's Grace19,3401675614.3%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up OoT on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…