Skip to content

Scorpius

Beta
  • Ranger
  • Fregion · Elyos
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionDraupnir · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Transcendent Bakarma2,7044th of 4 · not checked yet · 79.8% below the top (13,401, D3M14N)Best Ranger on the boardSelf-reported
Whole run2,1484th of 4 · not checked yet · 80.7% below the top (11,127, D3M14N)Best Ranger on the boardSelf-reported

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Scorpius, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Draupnir · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 14:59–15:07 UTC · Cleared in 8:05
  • Transcendent Bakarma 2,704
2,148

Top skills

Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 31, 2026, 14:59 UTC · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 31, 2026, 14:59 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Tempest Shot125,98054030911%
Explosive ArrowSpecialty 257,34524580%
Drill Dart50,5482162025%
Gale Arrow50,461216120%
Deadshot42,591182728.6%
Marking Shot33,1411422114.3%
Suppressing Arrow32,257138128.3%
Concentrated Fire30,5861319721.6%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Scorpius on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…