Skip to content

MIYU9

Beta
  • Ranger
  • Ereshkigal · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power20,018
Item Level397

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 05:01 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur1,1003rd of 3 · not checked yet · 83.6% below the top (6,719, miimiMaou)Best Ranger on the boardReported by a group member
Divine Auldor7943rd of 3 · not checked yet · 83.4% below the top (4,784, miimiMaou)Best Ranger on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names MIYU9, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ExplorationOct 31, 2026, 05:01–05:08 UTC · Cleared in 6:47
  • Guardian Captain Raur 1,100
  • Divine Auldor 794
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 31, 2026, 05:01 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 31, 2026, 05:01 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Spiral ArrowSpecialty 214,4831242420.8%
Deadshot14,46212430%
Rapid FireSpecialty 213,3311158713.8%
SnipeSpecialty 210,972942913.8%
Tempest Shot8,96677424.8%
Hunter's Soul6,334541233.3%
Burst Arrow4,9674230%
Rooting Eye4,905423713.5%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up MIYU9 on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…