Skip to content

Jawzia

Beta
  • Chanter
  • Azphel · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power70,954
Item Level1,593

Source as stated in the run of Oct 30, 2026, 21:54 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Judge Urahum19,30010th of 53 · not checked yet · 35% below the top (29,715, 鬼音スゥプ)9.6% below the best Chanter (21,350, AuRum2)Reported by a group member
Divine Auldor17,04310th of 80 · not checked yet · 35.8% below the top (26,537, ZeroHG)35.8% below the best Chanter (26,537, ZeroHG)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Jawzia, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 30, 2026, 21:54–22:05 UTC · Cleared in 10:23
  • Guardian Captain Raur — No figure for this player here
  • Judge Urahum 19,300
  • Divine Auldor 17,043
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 30, 2026, 21:54 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 30, 2026, 21:54 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Bursting Blow809,0284,7706266.1%
Incandescent Blow696,2124,10412261.5%
Wind's Promise232,0701,3686056.7%
Spinning Strike215,5701,271728.6%
Bolt Crush211,2251,2453259.4%
Resonance Crush175,7441,03620752.7%
Onslaught157,2219278456%
Dark Crush140,6208291457.1%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Jawzia on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…