Krao Cave · Conquest [Hard] Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 7:23
- 5 players
- 20 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Neglected GadiotonFight 1:31 | Enhanced HarconFight 1:21 | Ultimate BerkFight 2:55 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name pending · Ranger | 57,371 | 51,822 | 38,507 | 36,571 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| Name pending · Gladiator | 42,745 | 49,482 | 21,962 | 26,900 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| SevyVaizel | 39,101 | 45,658 | 22,108 | 25,190 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| Name pending · Cleric | 17,362 | 36,372 | 24,561 | 19,965 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| Name pending · Templar | 66,492 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 40,279 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Name pending · Gladiator
- DPS42,745
- HPS438
- Damage3,911,193
- Healing40,096
- Damage taken62,341
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:31
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,077,963 | 27.6% | 11,781 | 115 | 100% | — | 9,374 | 25,648 | 58 | 72 / 11 | 37 | 9 | 0 | |
| 1,071,349 | 27.4% | 11,708 | 57 | 100% | — | 18,796 | 50,503 | 57 | 35 / 4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | |
| 554,075 | 14.2% | 6,055 | 158 | 48.7% | 2,788 | 4,263 | 10,936 | 72 | 84 / 32 | 38 | 22 | 0 | |
| 458,191 | 11.7% | 5,007 | 158 | 49.4% | 2,064 | 3,757 | 10,986 | 75 | 91 / 22 | 43 | 10 | 0 | |
| 387,978 | 9.9% | 4,240 | 10 | 40% | 31,537 | 49,690 | 94,407 | 4 | 6 / 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 199,247 | 5.1% | 2,177 | 34 | 41.2% | 4,518 | 7,778 | 14,231 | 27 | 15 / 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 71,580 | 1.8% | 782 | 38 | 100% | — | 1,884 | 3,554 | 19 | 37 / 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | |
| 29,771 | 0.8% | 325 | 8 | 37.5% | 3,006 | 4,914 | 7,051 | 4 | 2 / 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25,699 | 0.7% | 280 | 5 | 100% | — | 5,140 | 7,446 | 5 | 3 / 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 19,012 | 0.5% | 207 | 10 | 100% | — | 1,901 | 3,290 | 10 | 10 / 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 16,328 | 0.4% | 178 | 6 | 16.7% | 2,354 | 4,560 | 4,560 | 6 | 4 / 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 283 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35,954 | 65.3% | 0 | 131 | 0% | 14,298 | |
| Life Potion | 4,140 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 423 |
| 2 | 99.9% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1 |
Damage taken›
54,703 of it from Neglected Gadioton (87.7%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62,341 | 100% | 13 | 16,838 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable2.17
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.17 | Avoidable | 8 | 13 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 90.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 82.4% | 11 | 1 | |
| 73.5% | 3 | 1 | |
| 73.3% | 135 | 5 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 68.4% | 4 | 1 |
| 64.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 55.3% | 3 | 1 | |
| 53.6% | 5 | 1 | |
| 30.6% | 2 | 1 | |
| 19.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 10.7% | 1 | 1 | |
| 1.9% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Neglected Gadioton
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 16.4% | 2 | |
| 16.2% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- DPS49,482
- HPS488
- Damage4,027,863
- Healing39,728
- Damage taken57,822
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:21
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,035,736 | 25.7% | 12,724 | 52 | 100% | — | 19,918 | 43,660 | 52 | 28 / 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | |
| 989,731 | 24.6% | 12,158 | 108 | 100% | — | 9,164 | 20,636 | 54 | 60 / 19 | 35 | 5 | 0 | |
| 644,885 | 16% | 7,922 | 166 | 52.4% | 2,754 | 4,912 | 11,833 | 68 | 73 / 52 | 42 | 17 | 0 | |
| 539,223 | 13.4% | 6,624 | 171 | 45% | 2,405 | 4,067 | 9,806 | 66 | 78 / 50 | 36 | 18 | 0 | |
| 363,729 | 9% | 4,468 | 8 | 62.5% | 7,726 | 68,110 | 92,101 | 4 | 6 / 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 295,755 | 7.3% | 3,633 | 40 | 52.5% | 5,729 | 8,900 | 15,973 | 24 | 15 / 17 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
| 59,197 | 1.5% | 727 | 28 | 100% | — | 2,114 | 3,117 | 14 | 12 / 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 27,092 | 0.7% | 332 | 5 | 100% | — | 5,418 | 9,310 | 5 | 0 / 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 26,490 | 0.7% | 325 | 10 | 20% | 2,303 | 4,032 | 4,032 | 10 | 5 / 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 26,064 | 0.6% | 320 | 6 | 66.7% | 4,222 | 4,405 | 8,089 | 3 | 2 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19,961 | 0.5% | 245 | 10 | 100% | — | 1,996 | 2,341 | 10 | 5 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 230 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26,544 | 68.6% | 0 | 116 | 0% | 1,192 | |
| Superior Life Serum | 8,270 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4,225 |
| Life Potion | 4,140 | 50% | 0 | 0 | — | 423 |
| 774 | 66.3% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 772 |
Damage taken›
12,734 of it from Enhanced Harcon (22%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57,822 | 100% | 18 | 7,824 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.97
- Aimed at the player1.04
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.01 | Aimed at the player | 11 | 18 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 85% | 2 | 1 | |
| 80.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 74.4% | 11 | 1 | |
| 72.2% | 4 | 1 | |
| 67.1% | 120 | 5 | |
| 61.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 57.3% | 3 | 1 |
| 54.4% | 3 | 1 | |
| 53.8% | 5 | 1 | |
| 22% | 2 | 1 | |
| 19.1% | 1 | 1 | |
| 1.3% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Enhanced Harcon
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 11% | 2 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- DPS21,962
- HPS494
- Damage3,843,390
- Healing86,540
- Damage taken174,272
- Deaths1
- Total Battle Time2:55
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,104,328 | 28.7% | 6,310 | 52 | 100% | — | 21,237 | 53,202 | 52 | 39 / 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1,019,434 | 26.5% | 5,825 | 108 | 100% | — | 9,439 | 22,052 | 70 | 80 / 10 | 31 | 10 | 0 | |
| 474,940 | 12.4% | 2,713 | 155 | 40% | 2,235 | 4,307 | 9,796 | 89 | 103 / 24 | 32 | 11 | 0 | |
| 452,100 | 11.8% | 2,583 | 171 | 42.1% | 1,946 | 3,603 | 9,247 | 112 | 115 / 27 | 39 | 16 | 0 | |
| 356,181 | 9.3% | 2,035 | 12 | 25% | 20,688 | 56,663 | 87,597 | 6 | 4 / 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 167,115 | 4.3% | 954 | 31 | 58.1% | 3,495 | 6,760 | 9,226 | 30 | 21 / 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| 68,196 | 1.8% | 389 | 28 | 100% | — | 2,436 | 4,629 | 14 | 28 / 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | |
| 55,527 | 1.4% | 317 | 16 | 43.8% | 2,551 | 4,653 | 7,366 | 8 | 12 / 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41,923 | 1.1% | 239 | 10 | 50% | 2,620 | 5,764 | 6,702 | 5 | 6 / 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31,836 | 0.8% | 181 | 8 | 100% | — | 3,980 | 5,482 | 8 | 5 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23,223 | 0.6% | 132 | 8 | 25% | 2,275 | 4,787 | 6,383 | 8 | 6 / 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 19,702 | 0.5% | 112 | 8 | 100% | — | 2,463 | 4,752 | 8 | 8 / 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13,905 | 0.4% | 79 | 8 | 12.5% | 1,608 | 2,650 | 2,650 | 6 | 4 / 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9,410 | 0.2% | 53 | 5 | 0% | 1,882 | — | 2,167 | 5 | 2 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,570 | 0.1% | 31 | 5 | 0% | 1,114 | — | 1,363 | 5 | 2 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 293 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67,631 | 52.3% | 0 | 164 | 0% | 14,481 | |
| Life Potion | 9,983 | 37.7% | 0 | 0 | — | 423 |
| Superior Life Serum | 7,997 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4,225 |
| 928 | 86.2% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 928 | |
| 1 | 99.9% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 |
Damage taken›
96,581 of it from Ultimate Berk (55.4%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80,490 | 46.2% | 9 | 12,087 | |
| 54,359 | 31.2% | 5 | 12,167 | |
| 30,280 | 17.4% | 2 | 15,560 | |
| 9,142 | 5.2% | 2 | 4,571 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1 | 1 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable5.98
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.48 | Avoidable | 5 | 7 | |
| 2.03 | Avoidable | 5 | 5 | |
| 1.13 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.34 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.00 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 |
Deaths›
| Time in the fight | Killing blow | Damage | Share of max health |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:26 | 9,005 | 33.6% |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 85% | 4 | 1 | |
| 72.2% | 3 | 1 | |
| 67% | 168 | 5 | |
| 62.9% | 9 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 56.6% | 5 | 1 |
| 50.7% | 23 | 1 | |
| 45.4% | 8 | 1 | |
| 41.2% | 3 | 1 | |
| 40.2% | 4 | 1 | |
| 22.7% | 4 | 1 | |
| 19.8% | 2 | 1 | |
| 5.7% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Ultimate Berk
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 12.2% | 5 | |
| 9.6% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received4
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS26,900
- Meter DPS32,219
- Damage11,920,891
- HPS382
- Healing169,618
- Overheal57.3%
- Damage taken302,474
- Deaths1
- Hits1,847
- Critical Hit64.5%
- Active time5:30
- Total Battle Time6:09
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges2
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen46
- Perfect Parries2
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done3
- Crowd control received4
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name pending · Ranger | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 44,639 | 158,133 | 2 | 2 |
| Name pending · Gladiator | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 169,618 | 302,474 | 1 | 2 |
| SevyVaizel | – | 152,575 | 2,658 | 24,830 | 327,659 | 2 | 2 |
| Name pending · Cleric | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 565,741 | 230,925 | 3 | 5 |
| Name pending · Templar | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 111,485 | 286,287 | 0 | 0 |