Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 2 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:46
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 1:45 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| Name pending · Cleric | 13,680 | 794 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Name pending · Cleric
- DPS13,680
- HPS47
- Damage1,449,470
- Healing5,085
- Damage taken6,163
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:45
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 371,250 | 25.6% | 3,504 | 33 | 63.6% | 6,762 | 13,815 | 16,376 | 33 | 3 / 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 177,746 | 12.3% | 1,677 | 36 | 38.9% | 3,958 | 6,476 | 8,344 | 36 | 5 / 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 167,398 | 11.5% | 1,579 | 52 | 32.7% | 2,776 | 4,132 | 7,187 | 52 | 25 / 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 153,828 | 10.6% | 1,451 | 36 | 16.7% | 3,891 | 6,184 | 7,168 | 36 | 6 / 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 143,470 | 9.9% | 1,354 | 44 | 54.5% | 2,452 | 3,935 | 5,081 | 44 | 5 / 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 104,995 | 7.2% | 990 | 79 | 38% | 1,065 | 1,760 | 2,589 | 79 | 12 / 52 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 77,524 | 5.3% | 731 | 10 | 20% | 3,732 | 6,135 | 8,316 | 10 | 2 / 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 70,346 | 4.9% | 663 | 6 | 50% | 3,907 | 7,909 | 9,961 | 6 | 2 / 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 60,650 | 4.2% | 572 | 71 | 97.2% | 481 | 865 | 1,235 | 36 | 19 / 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56,185 | 3.9% | 530 | 4 | 0% | 7,201 | — | 8,109 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29,981 | 2.1% | 282 | 2 | 50% | 10,711 | 19,270 | 19,270 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17,621 | 1.2% | 166 | 11 | 36.4% | 1,191 | 2,321 | 2,767 | 11 | 0 / 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12,066 | 0.8% | 113 | 7 | 42.9% | 1,248 | 2,358 | 2,610 | 7 | 0 / 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,155 | 0.4% | 48 | 1 | 0% | 5,155 | — | 5,155 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1,255 | 0.1% | 11 | 17 | 47.1% | 45 | 107 | 133 | 17 | 1 / 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 96 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 36,744
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,615 | 84.5% | 0 | 0 | — | 331 | |
| 1,535 | 92.4% | 0 | 20 | 0% | 581 | |
| 935 | 40.9% | 0 | 5 | 0% | 326 |
Damage taken›
5,091 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (82.6%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,163 | 100% | 10 | 1,233 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.07
- Aimed at the player0.31
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.37 | Aimed at the player | 10 | 10 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 22.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 4.6% | 1 | 1 | |
| 4.6% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 87.2% | 5 | |
| 66.4% | 6 | |
| 46.3% | 10 | |
| 36.8% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.6% |
- Average DPS13,674
- Meter DPS13,297
- Damage1,449,470
- HPS47
- Healing5,085
- Overheal86.8%
- Damage taken6,163
- Deaths0
- Hits409
- Critical Hit49.4%
- Summons' share11.5%
- Active time1:46
- Total Battle Time1:49
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen12
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks2
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name pending · Cleric | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 5,085 | 6,163 | 0 | 1 |