Nightmare run
Furious Feruk · Level 5 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 0:46
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Furious FerukFight 0:46 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| Name pending · Ranger | 39,160 | 1,754 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Name pending · Ranger
- DPS39,160
- HPS104
- Damage1,809,203
- Healing4,812
- Damage taken12,808
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:46
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342,824 | 18.9% | 7,420 | 6 | 83.3% | 56,382 | 57,288 | 69,137 | 3 | 4 / 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 339,345 | 18.8% | 7,345 | 157 | 61.1% | 1,541 | 2,555 | 5,039 | 89 | 60 / 82 | 29 | 5 | 0 | |
| 130,484 | 7.2% | 2,824 | 14 | 42.9% | 6,819 | 12,655 | 25,177 | 14 | 5 / 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 124,948 | 6.9% | 2,704 | 26 | 57.7% | 3,251 | 5,946 | 9,104 | 26 | 11 / 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 123,345 | 6.8% | 2,669 | 10 | 60% | 6,882 | 13,902 | 27,506 | 10 | 2 / 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 97,911 | 5.4% | 2,119 | 5 | 100% | — | 19,582 | 22,521 | 5 | 1 / 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 79,549 | 4.4% | 1,721 | 20 | 70% | 2,437 | 4,638 | 7,752 | 20 | 4 / 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 71,421 | 3.9% | 1,545 | 35 | 57.1% | 1,562 | 2,400 | 3,246 | 35 | 12 / 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 63,037 | 3.5% | 1,364 | 14 | 71.4% | 2,911 | 5,139 | 6,593 | 14 | 7 / 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56,609 | 3.1% | 1,225 | 16 | 68.8% | 2,069 | 4,206 | 6,760 | 16 | 6 / 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 50,326 | 2.8% | 1,089 | 42 | 54.8% | 901 | 1,444 | 3,736 | 14 | 15 / 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 49,655 | 2.7% | 1,074 | 5 | 40% | 7,763 | 13,184 | 13,780 | 5 | 1 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 46,461 | 2.6% | 1,005 | 2 | 50% | 20,702 | 25,759 | 25,759 | 2 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 43,880 | 2.4% | 949 | 14 | 85.7% | 1,797 | 3,357 | 6,897 | 14 | 7 / 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 41,114 | 2.3% | 889 | 22 | 54.5% | 1,341 | 2,309 | 3,690 | 22 | 8 / 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 39,524 | 2.2% | 855 | 2 | 0% | 19,762 | — | 22,073 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 34,436 | 1.9% | 745 | 3 | 66.7% | 10,232 | 12,102 | 12,201 | 3 | 1 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33,527 | 1.9% | 725 | 4 | 75% | 5,785 | 9,247 | 9,670 | 4 | 1 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29,551 | 1.6% | 639 | 4 | 0% | 7,388 | — | 11,345 | 4 | 2 / 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11,256 | 0.6% | 243 | 16 | 81.3% | 478 | 755 | 901 | 16 | 7 / 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 181 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 127,243
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,812 | 33.6% | 0 | 20 | 0% | 418 |
Damage taken›
12,808 of it from Furious Feruk (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,797 | 76.5% | 15 | 1,886 | |
| 3,011 | 23.5% | 1 | 3,011 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.00
- Aimed at the player0.41
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.23
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.26 | Aimed at the player | 4 | 5 | |
| 0.15 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 97.2% | 1 | 1 | |
| 95.7% | 1 | 1 | |
| 32% | 1 | 1 | |
| 29.1% | 1 | 1 | |
| 27.1% | 1 | 1 | |
| 5.1% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Furious Feruk
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 91.5% | 1 | |
| 36.8% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5.1% |
- Average DPS39,118
- Meter DPS36,735
- Damage1,809,203
- HPS104
- Healing4,812
- Overheal33.6%
- Damage taken12,808
- Deaths0
- Hits417
- Critical Hit61.4%
- Summons' share1.6%
- Active time0:46
- Total Battle Time0:49
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged1
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen1
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name pending · Ranger | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 4,812 | 12,808 | 0 | 1 |