Nightmare run
Zikel's Apparition · Level 6 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:23
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Zikel's ApparitionFight 1:23 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| TimortEreshkigal | 45,992 | 10,017 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Timort
- DPS45,992
- HPS1,015
- Damage3,840,406
- Healing84,818
- Damage taken95,234
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:23
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,254,122 | 32.7% | 15,019 | 71 | 100% | — | 17,664 | 40,202 | 71 | 20 / 42 | 18 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1,160,038 | 30.2% | 13,892 | 134 | 100% | — | 8,657 | 23,521 | 80 | 30 / 77 | 45 | 17 | 0 | |
| 515,166 | 13.4% | 6,169 | 148 | 62.8% | 2,221 | 4,226 | 7,981 | 81 | 36 / 82 | 45 | 21 | 0 | |
| 449,641 | 11.7% | 5,384 | 149 | 60.4% | 2,227 | 3,536 | 7,668 | 83 | 38 / 90 | 50 | 23 | 0 | |
| 191,023 | 5% | 2,287 | 3 | 33.3% | 59,988 | 71,048 | 82,131 | 3 | 2 / 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 135,663 | 3.5% | 1,624 | 22 | 72.7% | 4,474 | 6,801 | 8,909 | 22 | 3 / 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| 51,043 | 1.3% | 611 | 22 | 100% | — | 2,320 | 4,067 | 22 | 4 / 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 16,663 | 0.4% | 199 | 6 | 33.3% | 2,180 | 3,972 | 4,291 | 5 | 1 / 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15,609 | 0.4% | 186 | 19 | 68.4% | 455 | 991 | 1,763 | 19 | 6 / 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
| 14,043 | 0.4% | 168 | 2 | 100% | — | 7,022 | 9,619 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11,788 | 0.3% | 141 | 5 | 60% | 1,901 | 2,662 | 3,327 | 5 | 4 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7,193 | 0.2% | 86 | 1 | 100% | — | 7,193 | 7,193 | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6,466 | 0.2% | 77 | 2 | 50% | 2,524 | 3,942 | 3,942 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6,095 | 0.2% | 72 | 2 | 0% | 3,048 | — | 4,100 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5,853 | 0.2% | 70 | 2 | 100% | — | 2,927 | 3,232 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 205 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 111,684
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71,350 | 26.2% | 0 | 131 | 0% | 13,973 | |
| Life Potion | 6,195 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 465 |
| Life Serum | 4,431 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2,329 |
| 2,842 | 13.9% | 0 | 7 | 0% | 490 |
Damage taken›
95,234 of it from Zikel's Apparition (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44,591 | 46.8% | 9 | 8,183 | |
| 29,821 | 31.3% | 8 | 5,208 | |
| 16,635 | 17.5% | 1 | 16,635 | |
| 4,187 | 4.4% | 1 | 4,187 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.50
- Aimed at the player2.36
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.34 | Aimed at the player | 9 | 9 | |
| 0.90 | Aimed at the player | 8 | 8 | |
| 0.50 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.13 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 95.3% | 1 | 1 | |
| 86% | 17 | 1 | |
| 81.5% | 128 | 5 | |
| 75.6% | 4 | 1 | |
| 64% | 3 | 1 | |
| 53.1% | 5 | 1 | |
| 23.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 18.2% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Zikel's Apparition
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 53.3% | 5 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels5
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 95.3% | |
| 1 | 6% | |
| 153 | 98% |
- Average DPS45,965
- Meter DPS45,962
- Damage3,840,406
- HPS1,015
- Healing84,818
- Overheal23.3%
- Damage taken95,234
- Deaths0
- Hits588
- Critical Hit76.7%
- Active time1:23
- Total Battle Time1:23
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges2
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen16
- Perfect Parries2
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels5
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TimortEreshkigal | – | 136,934 | 2,701 | 84,818 | 95,234 | 0 | 2 |