Skip to content

Compare Items

Pick up to four items: we line up their stats and show each one's difference from the first.

Item
CategoryStaffGreatsword
Obtained fromNo known sourceCrafting
Compare at

Add an item to the comparison

Search by name and pick a result; items you viewed recently are one tap away.

Base stats

Small coloured numbers: difference from Splendent Dark Dragon Lord Staff.
Min Attack354376+22
Max Attack486508+22
Accuracy75100+25
Critical Hit100150+50
Block125150+25
Parry Damage Reduction Rate30%33%+3%

Differences use base stats plus the enhance bonus of the chosen level. Soul Binding rolls, manastones, Theostone and set bonuses are not included.

Comparing 2 of up to 4 items — add more from the items list.