Skip to content

Compare Items

Pick up to four items: we line up their stats and show each one's difference from the first.

Item
CategoryStaffGreatsword
Compare at

Add an item to the comparison

Search by name and pick a result; items you viewed recently are one tap away.

Base stats

Small coloured numbers: difference from Wisdom Staff.
Min Attack146155+9
Max Attack200209+9
Accuracy75100+25
Critical Hit100150+50
Block125150+25
Parry Damage Reduction Rate30%33%+3%

Differences use base stats plus the enhance bonus of the chosen level. Soul Binding rolls, manastones, Theostone and set bonuses are not included.

Comparing 2 of up to 4 items — add more from the items list.