Skip to content

Марго

Beta

Combat Power and Item Level: no run has stated them yet

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFire Temple · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Kromede's Desire2,8635th of 5 · not checked yet · 61.1% below the top (7,353, Vaelithia)61.1% below the best Gladiator (7,353, Vaelithia)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Марго, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Fire Temple · ExplorationOct 30, 2026, 18:37–18:44 UTC · Cleared in 6:53
  • Red Spark Ignus — Not shown until it is checked
  • Black Smoke Murute — Not shown until it is checked
  • Kromede's Desire 2,863
— Not shown until it is checked

Top skills

Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:37 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:37 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Rending Blow68,6027237060%
Smashing Blow50,8935365334%
Murderous Burst31,1603281471.4%
Wrathful Strike27,3872881752.9%
Rupture Strike23,1322442055%
Keen Strike20,8272191952.6%
Ruinous Blow19,3962041100%
Leaping Slam10,066106666.7%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Марго on the official Europe site…