Skip to content

BabyDevil

Beta
  • Assassin
  • Nemon · Asmodians
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
Combat Power35,001
Item Level755

Source as stated in the run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:07 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFire Temple · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Red Spark Ignus9,2947th of 9 · not checked yet · 75.7% below the top (38,229, D3M14N)Best Assassin on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names BabyDevil, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Fire Temple · ExplorationNov 1, 2026, 08:07–08:11 UTC · Cleared in 3:53
  • Red Spark Ignus 9,294
  • Kromede's Desire — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Kromede's Desire, run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:07 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Kromede's Desire, run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:07 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Heart GoreSpecialty 260,1237632857.1%
Insignia ExplosionSpecialty 332,805416425%
AmbushSpecialty 119,946253683.3%
Swift SliceSpecialty 118,3772334456.8%
Breaking SliceSpecialty 116,9232153754.1%
Quick SliceSpecialty 115,8852012458.3%
Ambush Stance15,1641922142.9%
Shadow Fall11,1461413100%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up BabyDevil on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…